Seniors Masculins 1 | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | Seniors Masculins 1PNM | Terminé | DEVILLEDEVILLE | |
06 avril 06/04 | FRANQUEVILLE/MESNILS ESNARDFRANQUEVILLE/MESNILS ESNARD | 20:00 | Seniors Masculins 1PNM | |
Seniors féminines 2 DF3 | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | DEVILLEDEVILLE | Terminé | Seniors féminines 2DF3 | |
31 mars 31/03 | BAUCHAMPSBAUCHAMPS | À venir | Seniors féminines 2DF3 | |
Seniors Masculins 2 A | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | BIHORELBIHOREL | Terminé | Seniors Masculins 2RM3 | |
07 avril 07/04 | Seniors Masculins 2RM3 | 15:30 | ASPTTASPTT | |
Seniors Féminines 1 | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | ST NICOLAS D'ALIEREMONTST NICOLAS D'ALIEREMONT | Terminé | Seniors Féminines 1DF1 | |
07 avril 07/04 | Seniors Féminines 1DF1 | 10:30 | GRAVENCHONGRAVENCHON | |
Seniors Masculins 3 B | ||||
27 mars 27/03 | Seniors Masculins 3DM2 | Terminé | CANTELEUCANTELEU | |
07 avril 07/04 | Seniors Masculins 3DM2 | 08:45 | BARENTINBARENTIN | |
Seniors Masculins 4 B | ||||
22 mars 22/03 | Seniors Masculins 4DM3 | Terminé | DEVILLEDEVILLE | |
07 avril 07/04 | CAUDEBEC EN CAUXCAUDEBEC EN CAUX | À venir | Seniors Masculins 4DM3 | |
U20 | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | ST THOMASST THOMAS | Terminé | U20U20 | |
06 avril 06/04 | VEAUVILLEVEAUVILLE | 19:00 | U20U20 | |
U17 | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | PAVILLYPAVILLY | Terminé | U17U17 | |
30 mars 30/03 | U17U17 | 15:30 | SOTTEVILLESOTTEVILLE | |
U18 F | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U18 FU18F | 53 - 22 | ASPTTASPTT | |
06 avril 06/04 | U18 FU18F | 17:00 | ST JACQUES SUR DARNETALST JACQUES SUR DARNETAL | |
U15A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U15AU15A | Terminé | CESAIRECESAIRE | |
06 avril 06/04 | PACY MENILLESPACY MENILLES | 15:30 | U15AU15A | |
U15 F | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U15 FU15-F | Terminé | ARQUESARQUES | |
06 avril 06/04 | U15 FU15-F | 17:00 | BARENTINBARENTIN | |
U15B | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | PAVILLYPAVILLY | Terminé | U15BU15B | |
06 avril 06/04 | MESNILS ESNARD FRANQUEVILLEMESNILS ESNARD FRANQUEVILLE | 13:00 | U15BU15B | |
U13 B | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U13 BU13-B | Terminé | DEVILLEDEVILLE | |
06 avril 06/04 | U13 BU13-B | 14:00 | BARENTINBARENTIN | |
U13 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | SPOSPO | Terminé | U13 AU13-A | |
06 avril 06/04 | U13 AU13-A | 15:30 | PAVILLYPAVILLY | |
U11 C | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | ELBEUFELBEUF | Terminé | U11 CU11-C | |
06 avril 06/04 | U11 CU11-C | 13:00 | SOTTEVILLESOTTEVILLE | |
U11 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | BIHORELBIHOREL | 41 - 11 | U11 AU11-A | |
30 mars 30/03 | U11 AU11-A | 13:00 | STE MARIESTE MARIE | |
U11 B | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U11 BU11-B | Terminé | DEVILLEDEVILLE | |
06 avril 06/04 | ST OUEN DE THOUBERVILLEST OUEN DE THOUBERVILLE | À venir | U11 BU11-B | |
U11 F | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | MALAUNAYMALAUNAY | 04 - 34 | U11 FU11-F |
Retrouvez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux